Телекомунікаційне обладнання та рішення від найкращих виробників в компанії DTC GROUP.
Немає товарів 0,00 UAH
0

IGS-510TF - Industrial Compact 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 1-Port 100/1000X SFP

Акція до 10.12 -20% на купівлю даної модифікації від 50 шт. Знижка -20% в комплекті з товарами
IGS-510TF - Industrial Compact 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 1-Port 100/1000X SFP
IGS-510TF - Industrial Compact 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 1-Port 100/1000X SFP
IGS-510TF - Industrial Compact 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 1-Port 100/1000X SFP
Hardware Specifications
Hardware version 2
Copper Ports 4-port 10/100/1000BASET RJ45 TP auto-MDI/MDI-X, auto negotiation
SFP Slots 1 1000BASE-SX/LX/BX SFP interface
Compatible with 100BASE-FX SFP
Connector Removable 4-pin terminal block
Pin 1/2 for Power 1; Pin 3/4 for Power 2
LED 2 x LED for system and power:
 Green: DC Power 1
 Green: DC Power 2
2 x LED for each copper port:
 Green: 1000Mbps LNK/ACT
 Amber: 10/100Mbps LNK/ACT
1 x LED for SFP fiber slot:
 Green: LNK/ACT
ESD Protection 6KV
Power Requirements 9~48V DC, redundant power with reverse polarity protection, 24V AC power support
Power Consumption / Dissipation 2.4 watts/8.1BTU
Installation DIN-rail kit and wall-mount ear
Enclosure IP30 metal case
Dimensions (W x D x H) 30 x 70 x 104 mm
Weight 239g
Switch Specifications
Switch Processing Scheme Store-and-Forward
Address Table 2K entries
Buffer Memory 4M bits on-chip buffer memory
Flow Control Back pressure for half duplex
IEEE 802.3x pause frame for full duplex
Switch Fabric 10Gbps
Throughput (packet per second) 7.4Mpps@64bytes
Jumbo Frame 9K
Network Cables 10/100/1000BASE-T
Cat. 3, 4, 5, 5e, 6 UTP cable (max. 100 meters)
EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm STP (max. 100 meters)
Standards Conformance
Standards Compliance IEEE 802.3 Ethernet
IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet
IEEE 802.3ab Gigabit Ethernet
IEEE 802.3z Gigabit SX/LX
IEEE 802.3x Full-Duplex Flow Control
IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet
IEEE 802.1p Class of Service
Regulatory Compliance FCC Part 15 Class A, CE
Stability Testing IEC 60068-2-32 (free fall)
IEC 60068-2-27 (shock)
IEC 60068-2-6 (vibration)
Environment
Temperature Operating: -40~75 degrees C
Storage: -40~75 degrees C
Humidity Operating: 5~90%, Storage: 5~90% (non-condensing)

Схожі товари

Акція
IGS-500 Неуправляемый коммутатор Gigabit Ethernet (5x 10/100/1000Base–T)
У кошик Дізнатися ціну Вибрати Модифікацію

4x FE RJ45 + 2x 100/1000 SFP, Компактний керований комутатор

Акція
IFS-500C Компактный неуправляемый коммутатор серии (5x 10/100Base-TX)
У кошик Дізнатися ціну Вибрати Модифікацію

Компактний Fast Ethernet комутатор (5x 10/100Base RJ45)

Акція
Неуправляемый коммутатор серии IFS-401F (4x 10/100Base-TX) + 1 оптический порт Fast Ethernet
У кошик Дізнатися ціну Вибрати Модифікацію

4x GbE RJ45 + 1x 100Base Fiber (ST/SC) Промисловий комутатор

Акція
Неуправляемый коммутатор IFS-402F 4x 10/100Base-TX + 2 оптических порта Fast Ethernet
У кошик Дізнатися ціну Вибрати Модифікацію

4x GbE RJ45 + 2x 100Base Fiber (ST/SC) Промисловий комутатор

Акція
Неуправляемый коммутатор IFS-802GS 8x 10/100Base–TX + 2 SFP Gigabit Ethernet
У кошик Дізнатися ціну Вибрати Модифікацію

8x 10/100Base RJ45 + 2x 1000Base SFP Fast Ethernet комутатор

Акція
IFS-1602GS Неуправляемый коммутатор (16x 10/100Base–TX + 2 SFP Gigabit Ethernet)
У кошик Дізнатися ціну Вибрати Модифікацію

16x 10/100Base RJ45 + 2x 1000Base SFP комутатор Fast Ethernet

Акція
IFS-1604GSM Управляемый коммутатор (16x10/100Base–T + 4 SFP Gigabit Ethernet)
У кошик Дізнатися ціну Вибрати Модифікацію

Керований комутатор 16x 10/100Base RJ45 + 4x 100/1000Base SFP

Акція
Управляемый коммутатор IFS-402GSM 4x10/100Base–T + 2 SFP Gigabit Ethernet
У кошик Дізнатися ціну Вибрати Модифікацію

4x 10/100Base RJ45 + 2x 100/1000Base SFP Керований комутатор