Телекомунікаційне обладнання та рішення від найкращих виробників в компанії DTC GROUP.
Немає товарів 0,00 UAH
0

IGS-801T - 8-Port 10/100/1000T

Акція до 10.12 -20% на купівлю даної модифікації від 50 шт. Знижка -20% в комплекті з товарами
IGS-801T - 8-Port 10/100/1000T
IGS-801T - 8-Port 10/100/1000T
IGS-801T - 8-Port 10/100/1000T
Hardware Specifications
10/100/1000BASE-T Ports 8
Dimensions (W x D x H) 32 x 87 x 135 mm
Weight 476g
Power Requirements 12~48V DC, redundant power with polarity reverse protection function, 24V AC power support
Power Consumption/ Dissipation 6.72 watts/23BTU
Installation DIN rail kit and wall-mount ear
Switch Specifications
Switch Processing Scheme Store-and-Forward
Address Table 4K
Buffer 1.5Mbits SRAM packet buffer
Flow Control Back pressure for half duplex
IEEE 802.3x pause frame for full duplex
Switch Fabric 16Gbps
Throughput (packet per second) 11.9Mpps
Jumbo Frame 9K
Network Cables 10/100/1000BASE-T:
Cat3, 4, 5, 5e, 6 UTP cable (100 meters, max.)
EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm STP (100 meters, max.)
Standards Conformance
Standards Compliance IEEE 802.3 Ethernet
IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet
IEEE 802.3ab Gigabit Ethernet
IEEE 802.3x Full-Duplex Flow Control
IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet
Stability Testing IEC 60068-2-32 (free fall)
IEC 60068-2-27 (shock)
IEC 60068-2-6 (vibration)
Temperature Operating: -40~75 degrees C
Storage: -40~75 degrees C
Humidity Operating: 5% to 95%, Storage: 5% to 95% (non-condensing)
Regulatory Compliance FCC Part 15 Class A, CE

Схожі товари

Акція
IGS-500 Неуправляемый коммутатор Gigabit Ethernet (5x 10/100/1000Base–T)
У кошик Дізнатися ціну Вибрати Модифікацію

4x FE RJ45 + 2x 100/1000 SFP, Компактний керований комутатор

Акція
IFS-500C Компактный неуправляемый коммутатор серии (5x 10/100Base-TX)
У кошик Дізнатися ціну Вибрати Модифікацію

Компактний Fast Ethernet комутатор (5x 10/100Base RJ45)

Акція
Неуправляемый коммутатор серии IFS-401F (4x 10/100Base-TX) + 1 оптический порт Fast Ethernet
У кошик Дізнатися ціну Вибрати Модифікацію

4x GbE RJ45 + 1x 100Base Fiber (ST/SC) Промисловий комутатор

Акція
Неуправляемый коммутатор IFS-402F 4x 10/100Base-TX + 2 оптических порта Fast Ethernet
У кошик Дізнатися ціну Вибрати Модифікацію

4x GbE RJ45 + 2x 100Base Fiber (ST/SC) Промисловий комутатор

Акція
Неуправляемый коммутатор IFS-802GS 8x 10/100Base–TX + 2 SFP Gigabit Ethernet
У кошик Дізнатися ціну Вибрати Модифікацію

8x 10/100Base RJ45 + 2x 1000Base SFP Fast Ethernet комутатор

Акція
IFS-1602GS Неуправляемый коммутатор (16x 10/100Base–TX + 2 SFP Gigabit Ethernet)
У кошик Дізнатися ціну Вибрати Модифікацію

16x 10/100Base RJ45 + 2x 1000Base SFP комутатор Fast Ethernet

Акція
IFS-1604GSM Управляемый коммутатор (16x10/100Base–T + 4 SFP Gigabit Ethernet)
У кошик Дізнатися ціну Вибрати Модифікацію

Керований комутатор 16x 10/100Base RJ45 + 4x 100/1000Base SFP

Акція
Управляемый коммутатор IFS-402GSM 4x10/100Base–T + 2 SFP Gigabit Ethernet
У кошик Дізнатися ціну Вибрати Модифікацію

4x 10/100Base RJ45 + 2x 100/1000Base SFP Керований комутатор